Basildon Aquathlon Adult 2018

Default Division

Age Group Results

April 08, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female 14 to 16

         Overall                                    ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       9  Christina Durbin          193   14    2      5:40.7    1     21:36.7     27:17.5     27:17.5    
     2      17  Zoe White                 194   15    3      5:48.1    2     22:29.3     28:17.4     28:17.4    
     3      18  Grace Goodall             292   16    1      5:33.5    3     22:58.9     28:32.4     28:32.4    
     4      30  Holly Freegard            200   14    6      6:09.9    4     23:41.6     29:51.6     29:51.6    
     5      33  Eva McCabe                202   14    4      5:56.6    5     24:18.6     30:15.3     30:15.3    
     6      38  Emma Barker               295   16    5      5:58.6    7     25:10.9     31:09.5     31:09.5    
     7      40  Beth Irving               211   16   12      6:52.3    6     24:26.4     31:18.8     31:18.8    
     8      50  Beth Barker               210   14    9      6:30.9    9     25:39.2     32:10.2     32:10.2    
     9      54  Abigail Barnes            209   15   13      6:56.5    8     25:38.5     32:35.1     32:35.1    
    10      65  Poppy Hunt                183   14   14      7:06.6   10     28:01.4     35:08.0     35:08.0    
    11      75  Lena Leinemann            205   15   10      6:36.3   13     29:11.2     35:47.5     35:47.5    
    12      80  Hannah Johnson            217   14   16      7:46.2   12     28:22.5     36:08.8     36:08.8    
    13      84  Maggie Wyper              208   14    7      6:11.0   14     30:30.3     36:41.4     36:41.4    
    14      87  Georgina haskey-jones     305   16    8      6:20.6   15     31:01.8     37:22.5     37:22.5    
    15      92  Abbie Wallace             219   14   18     10:29.6   11     28:02.5     38:32.1     38:32.1    
    16     104  Jemma Roe                 204   15   11      6:48.0   17     34:17.9     41:05.9     41:05.9    
    17     105  Phoebe Elms               218   15   17      9:14.3   16     32:35.7     41:50.0     41:50.0    
    18     110  Emily Bamber              215   14   15      7:29.0   18     37:08.7     44:37.7     44:37.7    

Female 17 to 39

         Overall                                    ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      13  Sophie Pedder             287   17    1      5:03.8    1     22:29.9     27:33.8     27:33.8    
     2      23  Elizabeth Bellinger       226   39    2      5:40.1    4     23:41.0     29:21.1     29:21.1    
     3      26  Kathryn Bell              296   18    5      6:02.5    3     23:33.6     29:36.1     29:36.1    
     4      32  Rowena de BELLIGNY        308   37    8      7:01.7    2     23:08.4     30:10.2     30:10.2    
     5      42  Joanne Norrington         326   34   12      7:32.3    5     23:49.2     31:21.6     31:21.6    
     6      52  Francesca Durbin          294   21    4      5:57.3    9     26:36.2     32:33.6     32:33.6    
     7      55  Charlotte Hallos          313   20    7      6:22.1    8     26:15.1     32:37.3     32:37.3    
     8      61  Jessica Lowe              323   27   14      8:22.9    6     25:06.2     33:29.1     33:29.1    
     9      62  Ruth King                 317   34   13      7:45.5    7     25:48.4     33:34.0     33:34.0    
    10      76  Lois Wyatt                288   19    3      5:52.9   10     29:54.6     35:47.6     35:47.6    
    11      91  Hannah Kane               316   20   11      7:18.2   11     30:50.0     38:08.3     38:08.3    
    12     101  Natalie McLaren           302   34    6      6:17.1   13     34:32.3     40:49.4     40:49.4    
    13     107  Nicola Reynolds           324   29   16     10:02.3   12     33:02.0     43:04.3     43:04.3    
    14     108  Alisha Green              311   34    9      7:15.9   14     35:55.6     43:11.5     43:11.5    
    15     111  Tish Phelps               321   17   10      7:17.1   15     37:39.5     44:56.6     44:56.6    
    16     120  Deb Kemp                  277   39   15      9:19.1   16     47:13.2     56:32.3     56:32.3    

Female 40 and over

         Overall                                    ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      37  Valerie Gladwell          246   43    2      7:06.1    1     23:54.7     31:00.9     31:00.9    
     2      59  Bev Whyte                 222   42    1      5:49.0    5     27:34.4     33:23.5     33:23.5    
     3      60  Joanne Sullivan           262   44    9      8:09.2    2     25:16.1     33:25.3     33:25.3    
     4      63  Samantha Wilkinson        248   41    5      7:44.3    4     26:11.8     33:56.1     33:56.1    
     5      66  Jo Phelps                 239   46    4      7:33.3    6     27:42.7     35:16.1     35:16.1    
     6      70  Jenny Harley              273   57   15      9:36.5    3     25:48.4     35:25.0     35:25.0    
     7      71  Helen Juckes              234   43    3      7:10.8    8     28:17.5     35:28.3     35:28.3    
     8      86  Alison Vincent            265   52   12      9:00.6    7     28:08.3     37:08.9     37:08.9    
     9      88  Elaine Bradford           243   50    6      7:48.9    9     29:52.3     37:41.2     37:41.2    
    10      93  Michele wennington        268   52    7      8:03.5   10     30:51.0     38:54.6     38:54.6    
    11      99  Juliette Elderton         256   44    8      8:07.4   13     32:38.8     40:46.2     40:46.2    
    12     100  Julie Peacock             261   58   11      8:47.3   12     32:01.1     40:48.4     40:48.4    
    13     102  Leanne Cox                272   42   13      9:02.2   11     31:54.8     40:57.0     40:57.0    
    14     106  Louise Dean               258   49   10      8:36.2   14     33:22.2     41:58.4     41:58.4    
    15     112  Teresa Jane Flannigan     279   66   16     11:13.6   15     34:13.3     45:27.0     45:27.0    
    16     115  Rose haskey-jones         266   54   14      9:26.6   17     38:55.4     48:22.0     48:22.0    
    17     116  Helen Leavold             281   56   17     11:31.3   16     37:46.5     49:17.8     49:17.8    
    18     118  Julie Davison             285   58   18     11:35.3   18     41:23.5     52:58.9     52:58.9    

Male 14 to 16

         Overall                                    ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Josh Metson               186   15    2      4:54.7    2     19:57.7     24:52.4     24:52.4    
     2       2  Will Browne               190   14    4      5:34.3    1     19:41.7     25:16.0     25:16.0    
     3       3  Callum Stedman            184   14    1      4:44.7    3     20:46.5     25:31.3     25:31.3    
     4       6  Liam Bell                 199   15    9      6:02.9    4     21:06.9     27:09.9     27:09.9    
     5      15  Luhan Bely                196   15    5      5:36.2    5     22:24.1     28:00.3     28:00.3    
     6      16  Clayton Thomas            191   15                    14     28:15.2     28:15.2     28:15.2    
     7      28  Scott Carpenter           197   15    8      5:55.3    6     23:46.6     29:41.9     29:41.9    
     8      31  Jordan Bradford           192   15    6      5:40.4    8     24:29.2     30:09.6     30:09.6    
     9      34  George Applewhite         301   16   11      6:29.3    7     24:07.8     30:37.1     30:37.1    
    10      39  Samuel Willis             206   14   10      6:19.4   10     24:56.7     31:16.2     31:16.2    
    11      43  Oscar Gerard              213   14   12      6:38.9    9     24:45.7     31:24.6     31:24.6    
    12      47  David Juckes              195   15    7      5:55.0   12     25:43.2     31:38.2     31:38.2    
    13      49  Daniel Blerkom            188   14    3      5:22.4   13     26:45.5     32:07.9     32:07.9    
    14      53  Harvey Gladwell           201   14   13      7:08.6   11     25:25.6     32:34.2     32:34.2    
    15      83  Ethan Biggs               216   14   14      7:43.4   15     28:47.9     36:31.4     36:31.4    
    16      89  William Pugh              207   14   15      7:53.6   16     30:11.7     38:05.3     38:05.3    

Male 17 to 39

         Overall                                    ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Mael Bely                 293   17    2      5:25.9    4     21:06.5     26:32.4     26:32.4    
     2       5  Yiannis Christodoulou     299   34   10      6:44.7    1     20:16.4     27:01.1     27:01.1    
     3       7  Tom Muers                 307   18    4      6:00.7    5     21:09.8     27:10.5     27:10.5    
     4      10  luke gill                 300   17    7      6:19.3    2     20:58.7     27:18.0     27:18.0    
     5      11  Sebastian Harrison        312   35    8      6:24.7    3     21:04.0     27:28.8     27:28.8    
     6      12  David Nicel               303   35    5      6:11.1    6     21:17.9     27:29.0     27:29.0    
     7      14  Clinton Lowe              298   27    3      5:45.2    8     22:07.1     27:52.3     27:52.3    
     8      19  Christian Gray            291   20    1      5:10.2    9     23:31.9     28:42.1     28:42.1    
     9      21  Adam Harley               315   18   12      7:11.9    7     22:04.8     29:16.7     29:16.7    
    10      46  Daniel Lethby             320   38   13      7:23.2   10     24:09.8     31:33.0     31:33.0    
    11      48  Thomas Willis             306   17    6      6:14.4   13     25:24.7     31:39.2     31:39.2    
    12      51  Samuel Hill               319   27   11      7:11.8   12     25:18.1     32:29.9     32:29.9    
    13      56  Ben Brooks                314   18    9      6:37.9   15     26:00.5     32:38.5     32:38.5    
    14      57  Brandon Wilkins           322   20   14      7:44.8   11     24:54.4     32:39.3     32:39.3    
    15      69  Richard Milbank           327   31   15      9:38.3   14     25:44.7     35:23.1     35:23.1    
    16     114  Chris Layzell             328   37   16     10:28.4   16     36:44.1     47:12.6     47:12.6    

Male 40 and Over

         Overall                                    ---- Swim ----   ---- Run ----         Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       8  Graham Booty              225   46    2      5:53.4    1     21:23.0     27:16.5     27:16.5    
     2      20  James haskey-jones        230   50   14      7:09.2    2     22:03.3     29:12.6     29:12.6    
     3      22  David Walpole             223   41    3      6:02.2    9     23:17.9     29:20.1     29:20.1    
     4      24  Paul Durbin               229   53    5      6:33.4    6     22:55.8     29:29.3     29:29.3    
     5      25  Bill Smith                231   48   12      7:01.1    3     22:31.1     29:32.3     29:32.3    
     6      27  Alan Clark                227   52    8      6:46.5    5     22:53.3     29:39.8     29:39.8    
     7      29  Andrew Ritchings          236   56   11      7:00.8    4     22:46.7     29:47.6     29:47.6    
     8      35  Matthew Jones             249   42   17      7:29.0    8     23:08.3     30:37.3     30:37.3    
     9      36  Ray Brooks                240   45   10      6:56.2   10     23:43.0     30:39.2     30:39.2    
    10      41  Benoit Bely               235   43    6      6:40.8   12     24:39.0     31:19.8     31:19.8    
    11      44  Peter Biggs               203   46    4      6:02.8   13     25:24.0     31:26.9     31:26.9    
    12      45  Mike Blerkom              232   47    9      6:51.6   11     24:35.3     31:27.0     31:27.0    
    13      58  Paul Bleck                228   41   33     10:07.5    7     22:56.7     33:04.2     33:04.2    
    14      64  Phil Markham              263   42   23      8:37.0   14     25:45.6     34:22.7     34:22.7    
    15      67  Matthew Aitken            269   53   29      8:59.7   16     26:18.8     35:18.5     35:18.5    
    16      68  James Kane                259   54                    33     35:18.5     35:18.5     35:18.5    
    17      72  paul halsey               252   60   21      8:12.8   18     27:21.1     35:34.0     35:34.0    
    18      73  Christoph Leinemann       280   47   28      8:53.6   17     26:48.9     35:42.5     35:42.5    
    19      74  Ian Findlay               271   66   32      9:38.5   15     26:07.4     35:45.9     35:45.9    
    20      77  Simon Bradford            220   51    1      5:50.8   27     30:02.4     35:53.2     35:53.2    
    21      78  Brad Farrer               241   45   15      7:15.5   21     28:38.6     35:54.2     35:54.2    
    22      79  Robert Howles             238   52   13      7:03.5   23     28:53.1     35:56.6     35:56.6    
    23      81  Toby Knight               251   43   25      8:38.0   19     27:50.3     36:28.4     36:28.4    
    24      82  Nic Vincent               224   49   18      7:39.9   22     28:49.8     36:29.7     36:29.7    
    25      85  James Harper              244   50   22      8:23.6   20     28:28.1     36:51.8     36:51.8    
    26      90  Kevin Carley              257   68   24      8:37.4   24     29:30.5     38:07.9     38:07.9    
    27      94  Jim Riley                 264   40   30      9:02.9   26     30:02.3     39:05.2     39:05.2    
    28      95  Gaetano Ciotola           278   44   26      8:40.8   28     30:30.2     39:11.0     39:11.0    
    29      96  Andrew Rouyer-Brown       274   51   27      8:44.0   29     30:59.2     39:43.2     39:43.2    
    30      97  Paul Woodroffe            237   53    7      6:45.0   30     33:05.5     39:50.5     39:50.5    
    31      98  Mark Bailey               267   50   34     10:34.5   25     29:40.9     40:15.4     40:15.4    
    32     103  Allister Bell             253   51   19      7:42.2   31     33:23.4     41:05.6     41:05.6    
    33     109  Mike Applewhite           270   50   31      9:24.2   32     34:09.1     43:33.3     43:33.3    
    34     113  Stuart Jago               250   65   20      8:02.9   34     37:34.1     45:37.1     45:37.1    
    35     117  Patrick Waters            283   72   35     13:20.0   35     38:24.5     51:44.6     51:44.6    
    36     119  Shaun Boldock             242   46   16      7:17.5   36     48:24.8     55:42.3     55:42.3